Ecco le liste di tutti candidati per la provincia di Trapani.

18 LISTE 2 122 CANDIDATI

— aggiornamento in corso —

Grande SUD

Pippo Fallica
Toni Scilla
Maria Ballatore
Rocco Bologna
Antonino Calamia
Paola Morsello
Ernesto Musiari

Sturzo Presidente

Anna Catalucci
Antonino Mannina
Maria Grazia Leone
Mariella Pompei
Mario Di Prima
Gaya Casano
Renata D’Angelo

Musumeci Presidente

Paolo Ruggirello
Paolo Ruggieri
Francesco Lo Trovato
Francesco Salone
Giuseppe Beninati
Antonina Comparetto
Doris Palermo

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

Baldo Gucciardi
Camillo Oddo
Giacomo Scala
Giampiero Giacalone
Antonio Tartamella
Antonella Milazzo
Giacoma Venza

PID – CANTIERE POPOLARE

Giacomo Sucameli
Flavio Coppola
Giuseppe Gabriele
Davide Durante
Ignazio Grimaldi
Annalisa Manzo
Barbera

FLI – NUOVO POLO

Livio Marrocco
Roberta Coccia
Alessandro Di Giovanni
Maria Concetta Hopps
Giovanni Impallari
Antonio Nicolosi
Sandro Claudio Pellegrino

ITALIA DEI VALORI

Gaetano Adamo
Anna Maria Bellina
Angelo Di Girolamo
Vincenzo Fascella
Placido Leone
Maria Marino
Maria Teresa Girelli

PARTITO DEI SICILIANI

Giuseppe Culicchia
Giuseppe Gioia
Salvatore Guarnotta
Doriana Licata
Giovanni Lo Sciuto
Anna Panfalone
Francesco Regina

RIVOLUZIONE SICILIANA

Martino Morsello
Leonardo Castelli
Stefano La rocca
Giuseppe Costantino Marascia
Paolo Marino
Ilenia Pollina
Rosaria Zizzo

PARTITO DELLA GENTE PER LA GENTE

Paolo Roccuzzo
Nunzio Malvuccio
Vincenzo D’Amico
Rosalba Roccuzzo
Salvatrice Arcidiaconoì
Maurizio Pace
Rosa Maria Amato

IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA’

Girolamo Fazio
Caterina Spataro
Stefano Pellegrino
Duilio Pecorella
Marcello Viola
Di Dia
La Rosa

UDC

Enzo Novara
Gianni Pompeo
Mimmo Turano
Valeria Alestra
Maria Carpitella
Paola Errante
Filippo Maggio

Giovanna Marano presidente – Fds – Sel – Verdi

Leonardo Giglio
Vittorio Ferro
Peppe Ortisi
Caterina Messina
Pietro Di Giovanni
Ignazio Passalacqua
Carmelina Atria

MOVIMENTO CINQUE STELLE

Valentina Palmeri
Vincenzo Santangelo
Laura Tremamondo
Sergio Troisi
Giacomo Piazza
Mario Ragusa
Sergio Tancredi

PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI

Tommasa Grazia Lombardo
Giuseppe Maniscalco
Anna Figlioli
Rosa Leggio
Michele Monastero

POPOLO DEI FORCONI

Sandro Basile
Laura Cassarà
Eugenio Chiarello
Domenico Cusumano
Wioletta Sudol

Alleanza di Centro

Leonardo Carpinteri
Michele Biondo
Gessica Di Stefano
Giuseppe Gatto
Girolama Giglio
Natale Lo Truglio
Giacoma Morici

LEALI PER LA SICILIA

Francesco Poma
Giuseppe Piccione
Marcella Pisani
Massimo Nicastro
Katia Turlà
Mario Henryk Lauriano
Giuseppe Di Maria (detto Giacalone)